Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Vitoria

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Vitoria. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Vitoria with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,8978,014
BustAfghanistan 12,5227,781
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,6437,857
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,1668,181
FarahAfghanistan 12,3377,666
GardizAfghanistan 13,0088,083
GhazniAfghanistan 12,9328,036
HeratAfghanistan 12,3797,693
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,0308,097
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,1328,160
KabulAfghanistan 13,0208,091
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6597,867
KhostAfghanistan 13,0708,122
KunduzAfghanistan 13,0208,090
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,6407,855
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,8687,996
North SalangAfghanistan 13,0128,086
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,4767,753
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,7367,914
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,6827,881
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,2757,628
ShkoderAlbania 9,2635,756
TiranaAlbania 9,2315,736
VloreAlbania 9,1555,689
AdrarAlgeria 6,8824,276
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,8134,855
AlgiersAlgeria 7,8184,858
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,1165,043
BatnaAlgeria 7,9354,931
BecharAlgeria 7,0484,380
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9314,928
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,9384,311
BiskraAlgeria 7,8244,862
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,3844,588
ChlefAlgeria 7,6614,761
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9964,969
DjanetAlgeria 7,3224,550
DjelfaAlgeria 7,6544,757
El GoleaAlgeria 7,3024,537
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,7944,843
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,5094,666
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6114,730
In AmenasAlgeria 7,5994,722
In SalahAlgeria 7,0154,359
MilianaAlgeria 7,7224,799
OranAlgeria 7,4984,659
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,7204,176
SkikdaAlgeria 8,0605,009
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,9014,288
TebessaAlgeria 8,0284,989
TimimounAlgeria 7,0244,365
TindoufAlgeria 6,3613,953
TouggourtAlgeria 7,7134,793
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,3638,304
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,9229,273
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,1975,093
HuamboAngola 6,0093,734
LuandaAngola 5,8783,653
LuenaAngola 6,4754,024
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,5653,458
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,9183,056
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,9383,069
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,9533,078
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,5072,801
ByrdAntarctica 7,5764,708
DavisAntarctica 8,9795,579
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,8713,027
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,9615,568
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,3791,478
AzulArgentina 2,6291,634
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,9271,819
BarilocheArgentina 3,7142,308
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,3851,482
CeresArgentina 2,4171,502
ChamicalArgentina 2,8281,758
ChepesArgentina 2,8901,796
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,7622,338
ConcordiaArgentina 2,1461,333
CórdobaArgentina 2,6771,663
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,6771,664
CorrientesArgentina 2,0321,263
EsquelArgentina 3,8132,370
EzeizaArgentina 2,4041,494
FormosaArgentina 1,9401,205
General PicoArgentina 2,8521,772
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,2941,425
JuninArgentina 2,5661,594
La PlataArgentina 2,3691,472
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,6241,630
La RiojaArgentina 2,8481,770
LaboulayeArgentina 2,7361,700
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,3552,706
Las LomitasArgentina 2,1341,326
Malarg EArgentina 3,3142,059
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,5452,203
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,5681,596
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,5621,592
MendozaArgentina 3,1471,955
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,1391,951
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,0591,279
NeuquenArgentina 3,3692,094
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,6191,627
OranArgentina 2,4941,550
ParanaArgentina 2,3761,477
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,9861,234
PehuajoArgentina 2,7211,691
PergaminoArgentina 2,5001,553
PigeArgentina 2,8661,781
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,6621,654
PosadasArgentina 1,7711,100
PresidenciaArgentina 2,1751,352
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,2372,012
Punta IndioArgentina 2,3551,463
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,4381,515
ReconquistaArgentina 2,1861,358
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,7571,713
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,2902,666
RivadaviaArgentina 2,3591,466
RosarioArgentina 2,4611,529
SaltaArgentina 2,6271,632
San AntonioArgentina 3,2652,029
San LuisArgentina 2,9441,830
San RafaelArgentina 3,1751,973
Santa RosaArgentina 2,9421,828
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,5661,594
SarmientoArgentina 3,8472,391
TrelewArgentina 3,4422,139
TucumanArgentina 2,6311,635
UshuaiaArgentina 4,4972,794
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,7831,730
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,5741,600
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,8831,792
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,0326,855
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,1091,932
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8688,618
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4468,356
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,0709,365
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0689,364
AmberleyAustralia 14,5029,012
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3768,933
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,5169,020
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3559,542
CairnsAustralia 15,8279,835
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,7498,544
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2568,859
CedunaAustralia 14,1498,792
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7719,179
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,4579,605
Cobar MoAustralia 14,2188,835
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,18510,058
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,2058,827
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2678,865
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8909,874
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,25010,098
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,1108,768
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,0978,760
East SaleAustralia 13,4718,371
Esperance (po)Australia 13,7068,517
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7078,517
EssendonAustralia 13,5378,412
ForrestAustralia 14,1968,821
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,4908,383
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9318,657
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,8259,212
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5349,653
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,9478,046
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,9438,043
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,4119,577
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0098,705
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,0928,136
LavertonAustralia 13,5258,404
LearmonthAustralia 14,5299,028
LongreachAustralia 15,1249,398
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1259,399
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,8888,630
Low HeadAustralia 13,1528,173
Mackay MoAustralia 15,2929,503
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,4957,143
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9169,269
MeekatharraAustralia 14,3218,899
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,5458,417
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,5288,407
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,9448,665
Mount GambierAustralia 13,5588,425
Mount IsaAustralia 15,4579,605
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,7458,541
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7919,812
Nowra RanAustralia 13,7648,553
NuriootpaAustralia 13,9228,651
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6399,097
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6789,121
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6818,502
Port HedlandAustralia 14,9459,287
RichmondAustralia 13,9058,641
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0179,332
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,8598,612
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,8688,618
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5329,652
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,5339,653
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,56810,296
TibooburraAustralia 14,4778,996
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5489,662
WaggaAustralia 13,7928,571
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,0998,761
WilliamtownAustralia 13,9708,681
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,7929,814
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3928,944
WoomeraAustralia 14,2848,876
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8439,845
GrazAustria 9,3325,799
InnsbruckAustria 9,1165,665
KlagenfurtAustria 9,2415,743
LinzAustria 9,3465,808
SalzburgAustria 9,2485,747
ViennaAustria 9,4725,886
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,2015,718
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,2036,962
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,3297,040
GancaAzerbaijan 11,1956,957
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,3067,026
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,2016,961
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,6205,978
LerwickUk 9,6195,977
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,3267,038
QubaAzerbaijan 11,3907,078
SakiAzerbaijan 11,2777,008
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,3717,066
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,3777,070
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,4217,097
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,2036,962
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,2907,016
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,2566,995
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,2516,992
Horta, FaialAzores 6,6554,135
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,6374,124
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,7144,172
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,4464,006
MuharraqBahrain 11,0846,887
ChittagongBangladesh 15,0769,369
DhakaBangladesh 14,9569,294
CharnocksBarbados 4,2622,649
BrestBelarus 10,1466,305
GomelBelarus 10,5926,582
GrodnoBelarus 10,2566,373
MinskBelarus 10,4766,510
MogilevBelarus 10,6206,599
VitebskBelarus 10,6946,646
BrusselsBelgium 9,0335,613
D’UccleBelgium 9,0335,613
OstendeBelgium 9,0035,595
Belize CityBelize 6,7154,173
BeninBenin 5,5303,436
BohiconBenin 5,5513,450
CotonouBenin 5,5303,436
KandiBenin 5,8843,656
NatitingouBenin 5,6943,538
ParakouBenin 5,7403,567
SaveBenin 5,6423,506
BermudaBermuda 6,4053,980
La PazBolivia 2,9651,842
Santa CruzBolivia 2,4161,501
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,3065,783
FrancistownBotswana 6,9954,346
MaunBotswana 6,6094,107
TshaneBotswana 6,3693,958
AimoresBrazil 12075
AlagoinhasBrazil 913568
AltamiraBrazil 2,2971,428
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,3451,458
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 509317
ApodiBrazil 1,6541,028
AracajuBrazil 1,103685
AracuaiBrazil 425264
AragarcasBrazil 1,350839
AraxaBrazil 695432
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,369850
BageBrazil 1,8411,144
BambuiBrazil 591367
BarbacenaBrazil 372231
BarbalhaBrazil 1,450901
BarcelosBrazil 3,2632,028
BarraBrazil 1,070665
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,7321,076
BarreirasBrazil 1,036644
BelémBrazil 2,2761,415
Belo HorizonteBrazil 378235
BelterraBrazil 2,5261,570
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,312815
Bom JesusBrazil 1,380857
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 850528
BrasiliaBrazil 948589
BrevesBrazil 2,3471,458
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9962
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 345214
CabroboBrazil 1,317818
CaceresBrazil 1,8921,176
CaetiteBrazil 738459
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,534953
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,488925
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,306812
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 606377
Campos SalesBrazil 1,481920
CanavieirasBrazil 537334
CaparaoBrazil 161100
CapinopolisBrazil 985612
CaratingaBrazil 198123
CaravelasBrazil 309192
CarinhanhaBrazil 783486
CarolinaBrazil 1,6351,016
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,110690
CataguasesBrazil 273170
CatalaoBrazil 834518
CatanduvaBrazil 902561
CaxiasBrazil 1,7491,087
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,473915
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,7151,066
Cel. PachecoBrazil 333207
ChapecoBrazil 1,460907
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,9461,209
CipoBrazil 1,045649
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,6511,026
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 355220
CordeiroBrazil 284177
CorrentinaBrazil 896557
CorumbaBrazil 1,8021,120
CoximBrazil 1,527949
CrateusBrazil 1,6851,047
CuiabaBrazil 1,7511,088
CuritibaBrazil 1,076669
DiamantinaBrazil 413257
DiamantinoBrazil 1,8311,138
DouradosBrazil 1,515942
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 443275
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,6671,036
EspinosaBrazil 650404
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,0221,256
FloraniaBrazil 1,6241,009
FlorestaBrazil 1,316818
FlorianoBrazil 1,534953
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,162722
FormosaBrazil 912566
FortalezaBrazil 1,8501,150
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,570976
FrancaBrazil 740460
GaranhunsBrazil 1,336830
GoianiaBrazil 1,024636
GoiasBrazil 1,145712
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 234145
GrajauBrazil 1,7441,084
GuairaBrazil 1,492927
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,7891,112
GuaratingaBrazil 407253
IbiriteBrazil 389242
IguatuBrazil 1,555966
IlheusBrazil 628390
ImperatrizBrazil 1,8171,129
IndaialBrazil 1,163723
IpameriBrazil 873542
IraiBrazil 1,517943
IreceBrazil 1,016631
ItaberabaBrazil 864537
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,7391,702
ItaitubaBrazil 2,4601,529
ItamarandibaBrazil 381237
ItaperunaBrazil 189117
ItapevaBrazil 969602
ItirucuBrazil 774481
ItuacuBrazil 730454
IvinhemaBrazil 1,426886
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,043648
JacobinaBrazil 1,016631
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,7491,087
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,583984
Joao PinheiroBrazil 679422
Juiz De ForaBrazil 352219
LavrasBrazil 496308
LencoisBrazil 869540
LinharesBrazil 10666
LondrinaBrazil 1,170727
MacapaBrazil 2,5461,582
MacauBrazil 1,7371,079
MaceioBrazil 1,284798
MachadoBrazil 599372
ManausBrazil 2,8641,780
MarabaBrazil 1,9181,192
MaringaBrazil 1,247775
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,5251,569
Monte AzulBrazil 636395
Monte SantoBrazil 1,105686
MonteiroBrazil 1,427886
Montes ClarosBrazil 547340
Morada NovaBrazil 1,7071,061
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,016632
Nova FriburgoBrazil 316196
ObidosBrazil 2,6271,633
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,270789
ParacatuBrazil 769478
ParanaBrazil 1,177731
ParanaguaBrazil 1,018633
ParanaibaBrazil 1,136706
ParintinsBrazil 2,6521,648
ParnaibaBrazil 1,9231,195
Passo FundoBrazil 1,506936
Patos De MinasBrazil 676420
PaulistanaBrazil 1,358844
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,235767
Pedra AzulBrazil 490305
PeixeBrazil 1,269789
PetrolinaBrazil 1,216756
PicosBrazil 1,479919
PiraiBrazil 450280
PirenopolisBrazil 1,039645
PompeuBrazil 503313
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,6091,000
Porto De MozBrazil 2,4371,515
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,278794
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,8391,764
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,535954
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,385861
PosseBrazil 942586
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,6851,047
RecifeBrazil 1,483922
RemansoBrazil 1,203748
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,1581,963
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 412256
Rio NegroBrazil 1,161722
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,143710
SalvadorBrazil 834519
Santa MariaBrazil 1,7011,057
SantaremBrazil 2,5281,571
SantosBrazil 736457
Sao CarlosBrazil 805500
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,9731,226
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,526948
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,314816
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,7361,079
Sao LourencoBrazil 524326
Sao LuisBrazil 2,0241,258
Sao MateusBrazil 187116
São PauloBrazil 738459
Sao SimaoBrazil 761473
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,2842,041
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,095681
SerrinhaBrazil 977607
Sete LagoasBrazil 420261
SobralBrazil 1,8481,148
SoureBrazil 2,3551,464
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,127700
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,9511,212
SurubimBrazil 1,474916
TaguatingaBrazil 1,094680
TarauacaBrazil 3,5382,199
TauaBrazil 1,592989
TefeBrazil 3,2442,016
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 301187
TeresinaBrazil 1,7151,066
TiriosBrazil 3,0301,883
TorresBrazil 1,379857
TracuateuaBrazil 2,2561,402
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,184736
TriunfoBrazil 1,406874
TucuruiBrazil 2,1071,309
TuriacuBrazil 2,1401,330
UaupesBrazil 3,6932,295
UbatubaBrazil 600373
UberabaBrazil 795494
VassourasBrazil 416258
VicosaBrazil 267166
Ze DocaBrazil 1,9301,199
BurgasBulgaria 9,8396,114
LomBulgaria 9,6215,979
PlevenBulgaria 9,6896,021
PlovdivBulgaria 9,6265,981
SadovoBulgaria 9,6385,989
SandanskiBulgaria 9,4865,895
SofiaBulgaria 9,5605,941
VarnaBulgaria 9,9106,158
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,5873,472
BurundiBurundi 7,7594,822
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,17610,052
SiemreapCambodia 16,13410,026
BatouriCameroon 6,5744,085
DoualaCameroon 6,0953,787
GarouaCameroon 6,7364,186
MamfeCameroon 6,1443,818
MarouaCameroon 6,8804,275
NgaoundereCameroon 6,6454,130
NkoundjaCameroon 6,2823,903
YaoundeCameroon 6,2613,891
YokoCameroon 6,4333,998
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,1406,923
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,1076,902
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2917,638
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,6274,740
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,4917,141
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,1825,705
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,2065,721
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,2205,108
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,0946,894
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,5436,552
Banff, AbCanada 10,7786,698
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,4075,224
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,2045,098
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,5656,565
Bissett, MbCanada 9,5925,960
Blue River, BcCanada 11,0566,870
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,2465,124
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,8297,351
Brandon, MbCanada 9,7546,061
Broadview, SkCanada 9,9366,174
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,9576,188
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,5847,199
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,7824,214
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,5567,181
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,2937,017
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,6776,635
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,1746,943
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,3727,067
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,8286,108
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,1036,278
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,4225,855
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,9197,406
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,6137,217
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,8177,343
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,3865,211
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,8306,730
Chapais, QcCanada 8,5045,285
Charlo, NbCanada 8,0244,986
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,7484,815
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,7544,818
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,3957,081
Chatham, NbCanada 7,8984,908
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,2756,385
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,0405,618
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,5255,298
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,0646,254
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,7577,306
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,3346,421
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,6166,597
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,6745,390
Comox, BcCanada 11,3397,046
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,1806,948
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,0986,275
Coronation, AbCanada 10,5646,565
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,7216,662
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,0274,988
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,8376,113
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,2516,991
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,9027,396
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,9144,918
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,2006,338
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,3275,175
Dryden, OnCanada 9,3465,808
Earlton, OnCanada 8,4965,280
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,7556,683
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,7646,689
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,7636,688
Edson, AbCanada 10,9416,799
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,5857,199
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,5296,543
Estevan, SkCanada 9,8896,145
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,7567,306
Eureka, NtCanada 11,4727,129
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,1726,321
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,8826,762
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,7826,700
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4987,145
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,5756,572
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5247,161
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,9876,827
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,3027,023
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,1246,913
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,8324,867
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,8204,859
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,6636,005
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,8304,866
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,9216,165
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,2276,977
Golden, BcCanada 10,8736,757
Goose, NfCanada 8,4135,228
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,5025,283
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,1536,930
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,6774,770
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,8304,866
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,3597,680
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,5994,722
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,6224,736
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,1375,056
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,4125,227
Harrow, OnCanada 8,1965,093
Hay River, NtCanada 11,2156,969
Hope, BcCanada 11,0946,894
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9617,432
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,4225,855
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,2297,599
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,6636,005
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,6727,253
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,6376,610
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,0746,882
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,7965,466
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,7985,467
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,9746,820
Kenora, OnCanada 9,4315,860
Kingston, OnCanada 8,0685,014
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,5007,768
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,4767,131
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,0975,653
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,0895,026
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,3776,448
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,7875,461
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,4337,105
Langara, BcCanada 12,0017,458
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,2855,770
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,5306,543
London, OnCanada 8,1875,088
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,3056,404
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,2646,378
Lytton, BcCanada 11,1326,918
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,5116,531
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,2315,115
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,3516,432
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2947,640
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,6737,254
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,4146,472
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,2626,999
Moncton, NbCanada 7,7834,836
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,1485,063
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,0475,001
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,0575,006
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,1126,284
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,8775,516
Morden, MbCanada 9,5975,964
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,2625,134
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,7785,455
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,2546,993
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,1195,045
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,6885,399
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,8907,389
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,4106,469
North Bay, OnCanada 8,3915,214
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,1265,050
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,1255,049
Peace River, AbCanada 11,1116,905
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,6366,609
Penticton, BcCanada 10,9696,816
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,2575,131
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,1535,066
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,3375,802
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,3277,039
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,7804,835
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,5387,170
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,6566,000
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,2866,392
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3357,044
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8357,355
Princeton, BcCanada 9,9866,205
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,2386,983
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,0865,025
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,2957,019
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,7206,661
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,4925,899
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,0636,253
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0646,254
Resolute, NtCanada 11,2386,983
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,9376,796
Roberval, QcCanada 8,2855,148
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,4204,611
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,3786,449
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,7434,811
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,9007,395
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,4356,485
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,9474,938
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,2876,392
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,6515,376
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,7235,421
Scott, SkCanada 10,4226,476
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,2475,125
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,5964,720
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,9694,952
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,3847,696
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,3465,807
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,3225,793
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,9176,784
Smithers, BcCanada 11,6457,236
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,8674,889
Summerside, PeCanada 7,7904,841
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,2396,362
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,2466,367
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,6554,757
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,8276,728
Terrace, BcCanada 11,7227,284
Teslin, YtCanada 12,0887,511
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,0806,264
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,9876,827
Thompson, MbCanada 10,0346,236
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,0525,625
Timmins, OnCanada 8,6755,391
Tofino, BcCanada 11,3787,071
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,1505,064
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,1665,074
Trenton, OnCanada 8,1035,035
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,5055,906
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,7294,803
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,7906,705
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,4685,262
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2036,962
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,6756,634
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,5926,582
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,2006,960
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,2136,968
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,5375,305
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,1855,086
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,8747,378
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,2237,596
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,3325,178
Windsor, OnCanada 8,2195,108
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,5995,965
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,1176,287
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,6014,723
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2206,972
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,9866,205
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,9973,727
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,0093,734
SalCape Verde 4,5372,819
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,9844,340
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,6944,781
AbecheChad 7,6904,779
FayaChad 7,7614,823
MoundouChad 6,9524,320
N’DjamenaChad 7,0484,379
AntofagastaChile 3,1201,939
AricaChile 3,1511,958
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,0302,504
ChicoChile 4,0722,530
ChillanChile 3,5642,215
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,6572,272
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,1391,951
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,1022,549
Curico-General FreireChile 3,4312,132
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,1061,930
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,9864,341
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,6522,891
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,2742,034
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,8272,378
ParronChile 3,3572,086
Puerto AysenChile 4,0642,525
Puerto MonttChile 3,8712,406
Punta ArenasChile 4,4732,780
QuinteroChile 3,3792,099
SantiagoChile 3,3322,070
SewellChile 3,3252,066
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,7072,304
ValdiviaChile 3,8022,362
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,7062,303
VallenarChile 3,1601,964
ValparaisoChile 3,3502,082
AltaiChina 14,5069,014
BeijingChina 16,90110,502
ChangchunChina 17,07910,613
ChangduChina 15,6209,706
ChangshaChina 17,16310,665
ChengduChina 16,27310,112
ChongqingChina 16,53610,276
DuianChina 15,6179,705
ErlianChina 16,36910,172
GanzhouChina 17,42210,826
GuangzhouChina 17,29610,748
HaikouChina 16,94810,532
HailarChina 16,34210,155
HamiChina 15,0609,359
HetanChina 14,0008,700
JiuquanChina 15,5539,665
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,6668,492
KashiChina 13,6548,485
KunmingChina 16,19610,065
LanzhouChina 16,12610,021
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,0519,353
NanchangChina 17,44710,842
NanjingChina 17,56810,917
NanningChina 16,75710,413
PingbianChina 17,11810,637
QingdaoChina 17,44510,840
QiqiharChina 16,68710,370
RuoqiangChina 14,7049,137
ShanghaiChina 17,83011,080
ShantouChina 17,62110,950
ShenyangChina 17,19110,683
TaiyuanChina 16,77310,423
TaoyuanChina 18,05211,218
TengchongChina 15,7739,802
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,5719,055
Xi’AnChina 16,62310,330
XichangChina 16,14210,031
YanjiChina 17,33410,772
YichangChina 16,95410,536
YinchuanChina 16,22810,085
YiningChina 14,0718,744
ZhengzhouChina 17,00510,567
ZhijiangChina 16,87410,486
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,6912,915
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6932,916
AraucaColombia 4,5072,801
BarranquillaColombia 5,1223,183
Benito SalasColombia 4,6092,864
BogotáColombia 4,6232,873
Camilo DazaColombia 4,7172,931
El CaranoColombia 4,9093,050
Las GaviotasColombia 4,3362,694
MatecanaColombia 4,7702,964
PeralesColombia 4,6932,916
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1822,599
Rafael NunezColombia 5,1493,200
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,8193,616
Simon BolivarColombia 5,0973,167
VanguardiaColombia 4,5402,821
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,6732,283
YariguiesColombia 4,7562,956
MoroniComoros 8,8985,529
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,8613,642
LimonCosta Rica 5,7563,577
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,9183,678
San JoseCosta Rica 5,8493,635
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,1605,692
DubrovnikCroatia 9,2045,719
SibenikCroatia 9,1355,676
SplitCroatia 9,1545,688
ZagrebCroatia 9,2825,768
CamagueyCuba 6,1803,841
CasablancaCuba 6,6434,128
HavanaCuba 6,6324,121
WillemstadCuraçao 4,7832,972
FamagustaCyprus 9,9556,186
LarnacaCyprus 9,9176,163
LimassolCyprus 9,8606,127
NicosiaCyprus 9,9036,154
BrnoCzech Republic 9,5545,937
ChebCzech Republic 9,3805,829
MosnovCzech Republic 9,6736,011
PragueCzech Republic 9,4835,893
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6674,765
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0104,356
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2783,901
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2674,516
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0334,371
CopenhagenDenmark 9,8016,091
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,9026,153
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,5935,961
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,6285,983
MarstalDenmark 9,6445,993
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,7216,041
OdenseDenmark 9,6826,016
RandersDenmark 9,7466,056
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,8806,139
StudsgårdDenmark 9,6676,007
TønderDenmark 9,5755,950
TylstrupDenmark 9,7986,088
TystofteDenmark 9,7136,036
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,8476,119
VestervigDenmark 9,6956,025
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,7866,081
Melville HallDominica 4,5982,857
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,5493,449
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,4193,368
AzuaDominican Republic 5,4463,384
BaniDominican Republic 5,3953,353
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,4403,381
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,3913,350
CabreraDominican Republic 5,4853,409
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,4743,402
CotuiDominican Republic 5,4523,388
DajabonDominican Republic 5,6013,480
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,4833,407
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,5133,426
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,3523,326
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,5093,423
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,3673,335
HigueyDominican Republic 5,3183,305
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,5253,433
ImbertDominican Republic 5,5433,444
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,4893,411
JimaniDominican Republic 5,5023,419
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,3203,306
La VegaDominican Republic 5,4873,410
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,3663,334
LuperonDominican Republic 5,5763,465
MichesDominican Republic 5,3743,340
MocaDominican Republic 5,5043,420
MoncionDominican Republic 5,5493,448
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,6223,493
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,4073,360
NaguaDominican Republic 5,4593,392
NeybaDominican Republic 5,4843,408
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,4683,398
PimentelDominican Republic 5,4583,392
PoloDominican Republic 5,4413,381
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,5383,442
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,5303,436
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,4973,416
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,4833,407
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,3393,318
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,4023,357
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,4953,415
SamanaDominican Republic 5,4113,362
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,3883,348
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,5223,431
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,4293,374
San JuanDominican Republic 5,4993,417
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,3013,294
SanchezDominican Republic 5,4293,374
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,5223,431
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,5673,459
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,3803,343
TamayoDominican Republic 5,4643,395
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,4193,368
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,4453,384
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,5943,476
YamasaDominican Republic 5,4183,367
YasicaDominican Republic 5,5293,436
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,9904,344
CanarEcuador 4,6282,876
GuayaquilEcuador 4,7412,946
IzobambaEcuador 4,7102,927
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,8102,989
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,5782,845
MilagroEcuador 4,7152,930
OtavaloEcuador 4,7172,931
PichilingueEcuador 4,7572,956
PortoviejoEcuador 4,8573,018
PuyoEcuador 4,5882,851
QuitoEcuador 4,7142,930
RumipambaEcuador 4,6772,906
San GabrielEcuador 4,6962,918
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4275,858
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,5775,951
AswanEgypt 9,3225,793
AsyutEgypt 9,3105,785
BahariyaEgypt 9,1915,711
Beni SuefEgypt 9,4195,853
CairoEgypt 9,4985,902
DabaaEgypt 9,2935,775
DakhlaEgypt 9,0515,624
El ArishEgypt 9,7536,061
El TorEgypt 9,6005,965
FarafraEgypt 9,0455,621
HelwanEgypt 9,4805,891
HurguadaEgypt 9,5555,938
IsmailiaEgypt 9,5935,961
KhargaEgypt 9,1895,710
KosseirEgypt 9,5565,939
LuxorEgypt 9,3945,838
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,2075,721
MinyaEgypt 9,3375,802
Port-SaidEgypt 9,6265,982
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,7656,068
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,6556,000
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,5855,956
SalloumEgypt 9,0505,624
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,9455,559
SohagEgypt 9,3465,808
St. KatrineEgypt 9,6596,002
TahrirEgypt 9,4645,881
TantaEgypt 9,4975,901
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,5944,098
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,5384,063
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,5974,099
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,5464,068
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,9873,721
AsmaraEritrea 9,5155,913
AssabEritrea 9,8036,092
MassawaEritrea 9,5825,954
TallinEstonia 10,6246,602
TartuEstonia 10,6526,619
VilsandiEstonia 10,4286,480
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,2395,741
GonderEthiopia 9,2505,748
NegeleEthiopia 9,1685,697
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,8072,366
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,6265,981
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,6085,971
Laucala BayFiji 14,0008,700
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,1088,767
NandiFiji 14,1088,767
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,5928,446
HelsinkiFinland 10,6696,630
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,6946,646
JoensuuFinland 11,0376,859
JokioinenFinland 10,6556,621
JyvskylFinland 10,8456,739
KajaaniFinland 11,0356,857
KuopioFinland 10,9626,812
KuusamoFinland 11,1836,949
LappeenrantaFinland 10,8886,766
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,4486,493
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,6716,631
OuluFinland 10,9736,819
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,1566,932
TampereFinland 10,7066,653
TurkuFinland 10,5816,575
VaasaFinland 10,7146,658
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,5645,322
BiarritzFrance 8,1235,047
BordeauxFrance 8,2835,147
BrestFrance 8,4385,243
CaenFrance 8,6755,391
ChateaurouxFrance 8,5755,329
DijonFrance 8,7795,456
GourdonFrance 8,3805,207
GrenobleFrance 8,6435,371
Le MansFrance 8,5965,342
LilleFrance 8,9565,565
LyonFrance 8,6465,373
MarseilleFrance 8,4765,267
MontpellierFrance 8,4195,232
NancyFrance 8,9525,563
NantesFrance 8,4445,247
NiceFrance 8,6055,347
ParisFrance 8,7725,451
PerpignanFrance 8,2895,151
StrasbourgFrance 9,0135,601
ToulonFrance 8,4885,275
ToulouseFrance 8,2845,148
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,0901,920
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,0551,898
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,0891,920
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,9691,845
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,2362,011
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,5226,539
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,4877,138
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,4887,139
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,3696,444
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,5825,954
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,9266,790
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,9336,794
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8646,751
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,6976,026
BitamGabon 6,1693,833
CocobeachGabon 5,9283,684
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,2043,855
LambarnGabon 5,9083,671
LastourvilleGabon 6,1543,824
LibrevilleGabon 5,8823,655
MakokouGabon 6,2343,874
MayumbaGabon 5,8283,621
MitzicGabon 6,1103,797
MkamboGabon 6,3623,954
MoandaGabon 6,1833,842
MouilaGabon 5,9343,687
Port-GentilGabon 5,7603,579
TchibanGabon 5,8903,660
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,7693,585
BanjulGambia 4,5652,837
SukhumiGeorgia 10,8736,757
TbilisiGeorgia 11,1176,908
BerlinGermany 9,6035,968
BrockenGermany 9,4175,852
CologneGermany 9,1725,699
DresdenGermany 9,5315,923
ErfurtGermany 9,3745,825
EssenGermany 9,2075,721
FichtelbergGermany 9,4375,864
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,1895,710
GeisenheimGermany 9,1435,682
GorlitzGermany 9,5975,964
HamburgGermany 9,5275,920
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,5275,920
HannoverGermany 9,4225,855
HelgolandGermany 9,4715,885
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,1375,678
KarlsruheGermany 9,0895,648
KasselGermany 9,3205,792
KonstanzGermany 9,0285,610
LeipzigGermany 9,4795,890
LindenbergGermany 9,6275,982
MagdeburgGermany 9,4905,897
MunichGermany 9,2225,731
MünsterGermany 9,2835,768
NeustrelitzGermany 9,6576,001
NurembergGermany 9,2695,760
NurnbergGermany 9,2675,759
PotsdamGermany 9,5855,956
RostockGermany 9,6696,008
SchleswigGermany 9,5755,950
StuttgartGermany 9,1115,662
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,0595,630
ZugspitzeGermany 9,1075,659
AccraGhana 5,2493,262
KumasiGhana 5,1923,226
TamaleGhana 5,4363,378
GibraltarGibraltar 7,2774,522
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,6345,987
AthensGreece 9,3075,783
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2935,775
ChiosGreece 9,5115,910
CorfuGreece 9,1325,674
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3115,786
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2655,758
IoanninaGreece 9,2005,717
KalamataGreece 9,1265,671
KerkiraGreece 9,1325,674
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1545,688
LamiaGreece 9,2675,759
LarissaGreece 9,3105,786
LemnosGreece 9,5175,914
LimnosGreece 9,5315,923
MethoniGreece 9,0885,647
MilosGreece 9,2885,772
MitiliniGreece 9,5845,956
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,5825,954
NaxosGreece 9,3815,830
PatrasGreece 9,1775,703
RhodesGreece 9,5515,935
SamosGreece 9,5325,923
Skiros IslandGreece 9,4215,854
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1915,711
ThessalonikiGreece 9,4035,843
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,1825,706
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,0845,645
AasiaatGreenland 9,9516,183
AmmassalikGreenland 9,5585,939
AputiteqGreenland 9,8186,101
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,8936,769
FrederikshbGreenland 9,1935,712
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,7666,069
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,9936,210
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,1996,337
JakobshavnGreenland 9,9936,210
JulianehbGreenland 9,0255,608
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,7486,058
Kap TobinGreenland 10,1916,333
NanortalikGreenland 8,9575,566
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,0725,637
NordGreenland 11,4087,089
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,4465,870
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,9386,797
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,9415,556
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,7496,058
UpernavikGreenland 10,4206,475
UummannaqGreenland 10,1596,313
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,6792,908
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,6782,907
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,7204,176
BokeGuinea 4,4572,770
ConakryGuinea 4,4252,750
FaranahGuinea 4,6762,906
KankanGuinea 4,8142,992
KindiaGuinea 4,5202,809
KissidougouGuinea 4,6782,907
LabeGuinea 4,6672,900
MacentaGuinea 4,6542,892
MamouGuinea 4,6032,861
NzerekoreGuinea 4,6932,916
SiguiriGuinea 4,9083,050
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,4872,788
GeorgetownGuyana 3,5902,231
TimehriGuyana 3,5682,217
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,5403,442
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,2448,230
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,5748,435
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,4128,334
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,7318,533
Midway IslandHawaii 15,5959,691
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,4198,339
CatacamasHonduras 6,3373,938
CholutecaHonduras 6,3393,939
La CeibaHonduras 6,4734,022
La MesaHonduras 6,5464,068
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,1773,839
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,5774,087
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,3923,972
TelaHonduras 6,5254,054
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,36810,793
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,36810,793
BudapestHungary 9,5795,953
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,5865,957
DebrecenHungary 9,7386,051
KeszthelyHungary 9,4225,855
MiskolcHungary 9,7236,042
PecsHungary 9,4345,862
SzegedHungary 9,5675,945
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,4215,855
AkureyriIceland 9,7466,056
DalatangiIceland 9,7846,080
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,6556,000
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,5495,934
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,8616,128
ReykhólarIceland 9,6606,003
ReykjavíkIceland 9,5255,919
StykkisholmurIceland 9,6145,974
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,4725,886
AgraIndia 13,7568,548
AhmedabadIndia 13,1448,168
AkolaIndia 13,5368,412
AllahabadIndia 14,0988,760
AmritsarIndia 13,5078,393
BangaloreIndia 13,3868,318
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,1648,180
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,4278,965
BikanerIndia 13,3068,269
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,6588,487
CherrapunjiIndia 15,0969,381
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,0969,381
DaltonganjIndia 14,3128,893
DarbhangaIndia 14,5219,023
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,4219,583
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,4319,589
DumkaIndia 14,6359,094
DwarkaIndia 12,7727,937
GoaIndia 13,0708,122
GuwahatiIndia 15,0869,375
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,6058,454
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,4558,361
JagdalpurIndia 14,0128,707
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,7229,148
KotaIndia 13,5078,394
KozhikodeIndia 13,1448,168
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,7808,563
LudhianaIndia 13,5998,451
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,0988,140
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,9408,663
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,0628,117
MusulipatnamIndia 13,8508,606
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,7508,545
New DelhiIndia 13,6938,509
PambanIndia 13,4358,349
PuneIndia 13,1588,177
SagarIndia 13,7748,559
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,5288,406
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,1718,185
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,1718,185
VeravalIndia 12,8647,994
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,1118,769
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,06410,604
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,56410,293
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,3729,552
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,19510,064
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,37410,797
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,58010,924
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2049,448
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,81410,448
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,1289,401
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,0159,952
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,46910,855
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,0469,971
AbadanIran 11,0026,837
ArakIran 11,2657,000
BabolsarIran 11,5967,206
Bandar AbbasIran 11,6587,244
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,3457,050
Bandar LengehIran 11,4887,139
BirjandIran 12,0757,504
BushehrIran 11,1916,954
ChahbaharIran 12,0117,464
DezfulIran 11,0836,887
EsfahanIran 11,3877,076
IranshahrIran 12,0727,501
KermanIran 11,8017,334
KermanshahIran 11,0446,863
Khoram AbadIran 11,1126,905
MashhadIran 12,1927,577
OroomiehIran 10,9826,824
RamsarIran 11,4317,103
RashtIran 11,3547,056
SemnanIran 11,6307,227
ShahroudIran 11,7877,324
ShirazIran 11,3747,068
TabrizIran 11,1006,898
TeheranIran 11,4507,115
YazdIran 11,6017,209
ZahedanIran 12,1487,549
ZanjanIran 11,2386,983
BaghdadIraq 10,7486,679
BasraIraq 10,9676,815
BelmulletIreland 8,7805,456
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,7395,431
ClaremorrisIreland 8,7635,446
ClonesIreland 8,8695,511
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,8265,484
CorkIreland 8,6065,348
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,6015,345
DublinIreland 8,8305,487
KilkennyIreland 8,7145,415
Malin HeadIreland 8,9755,577
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,7215,420
ShannonIreland 8,6685,386
ValentiaIreland 8,5495,313
EilatIsrael 9,7786,076
HaifaIsrael 9,9356,174
JerusalemIsrael 9,9096,158
Tel AvivIsrael 9,8886,145
AlbengaItaly 8,6885,399
AlgheroItaly 8,4355,242
AmendolaItaly 8,9725,575
AnconaItaly 8,9775,579
ArezzoItaly 8,8645,508
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,0155,602
BergamoItaly 8,9035,532
BolognaItaly 8,9105,537
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,0545,627
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,8515,500
BrindisiItaly 9,0635,632
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,3785,206
CameriItaly 8,8345,489
CampobassoItaly 8,9055,534
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,4705,264
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,3965,217
Cape FrascaItaly 8,3785,206
Cape MeleItaly 8,6845,396
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,8405,493
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,6505,375
CerviaItaly 8,9475,560
CiampinoItaly 8,7905,462
Cimone MountainItaly 8,8495,499
Cisa PassItaly 8,8255,484
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,7595,443
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,1075,659
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6025,345
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,8935,526
DecimomannuItaly 8,3795,207
DobbiacoItaly 9,1255,671
FalconaraItaly 8,9685,573
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,8515,500
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,9575,566
FonniItaly 8,4555,254
FrontoneItaly 8,9225,544
FrosinoneItaly 8,8235,483
GelaItaly 8,5655,322
GenoaItaly 8,7575,442
GhediItaly 8,9175,541
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,0015,593
GrazzaniseItaly 8,8325,488
GrossetoItaly 8,7635,446
GrottaglieItaly 9,0165,603
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,5475,311
GuidoniaItaly 8,8135,476
IstranaItaly 9,0425,619
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,3435,184
LatinaItaly 8,7915,463
LatronicoItaly 8,8935,526
LecceItaly 9,0485,623
M. CalamitaItaly 8,7225,420
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,9755,577
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,7345,427
MilanItaly 8,8625,507
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,8445,496
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,7445,433
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,8345,489
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,5315,301
PadovaItaly 9,0095,598
Paganella MountainItaly 9,0155,602
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,5755,329
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,5655,322
PantelleriaItaly 8,3915,214
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8725,513
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,4345,241
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,8785,517
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,9365,553
PiacenzaItaly 8,8465,497
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,7935,464
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,9635,569
Ponza IslandItaly 8,7495,437
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,9175,541
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,7705,450
PrizziItaly 8,5555,316
RadicofaniItaly 8,8185,479
Resia PassItaly 9,0325,613
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9515,563
RivoltoItaly 9,1195,666
Rolle PassItaly 9,0695,635
RomeItaly 8,7955,465
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,7675,448
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,1335,675
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,6495,374
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,9995,592
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,0345,614
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,7995,468
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,4585,256
Scuro MountainItaly 8,8685,511
SigonellaItaly 8,6365,366
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,0025,594
TarvisioItaly 9,1885,710
TermoliItaly 8,9585,566
TorinoItaly 8,7435,433
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,7515,438
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,5055,285
TrevicoItaly 8,9075,535
TrevisoItaly 9,0445,620
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,1395,679
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,7425,432
UdineItaly 9,1365,677
Ustica IslandItaly 8,6075,349
VeniceItaly 9,0445,620
VeronaItaly 8,9495,561
VicenzaItaly 9,0005,593
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,7865,460
ViterboItaly 8,8025,470
VolterraItaly 8,8005,468
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,8883,037
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,9473,074